Heart-A-Rama Chair List

Sweetheart Packages, Production Asst.

Chuck Allger

Sweetheart Packages, Production Asst.

Treasurer

Lynn Bartelme-Fromm

Treasurer

General Co-Chair, Org. Team, Facility, Director

Tom Bartelme

General Co-Chair, Org. Team, Facility, Director

Theme Design, Tablet & Poster Design

Stephanie & David Carpenter

Theme Design, Tablet & Poster Design

Heart-A-Rama Granddad/Advisor

Mike Chermak

Heart-A-Rama Granddad/Advisor

Secretary

Gloria Creagh

Secretary

Program Designer

Malachia Dabeck

Program Designer

Food Service

Don & Barb Dietrich

Food Service

General Chairperson

Fritz Dramm

General Chairperson

Production Asst., Director

James Gordon

Production Asst., Director

Tickets

Ruth Griffie

Tickets

Master of Ceremonies

Biff Hansen

Master of Ceremonies

Local Funds

Diane Hansen

Local Funds

Set Design/Painting (under dir. of Erin LaBonte)

Holy Family College Art Students

Set Design/Painting (under dir. of Erin LaBonte)

Music Director

Pete Honzik

Music Director

Lighting

Jake Jacquart

Lighting

Heart Dogs

Mark & Judy Jacquette

Heart Dogs

Program Coordinator, Sound, General Chairperson

Emily Knier

Program Coordinator, Sound, General Chairperson

Advertising

Jessica Knier

Advertising

Best Seat in the House

Mary Ann Knier

Best Seat in the House

Parade, New Cast Mentor

Kate Koubaddy

Parade, New Cast Mentor

Music Director

Gerry Krause

Music Director

Sweetheart Caller

Lori Krueger

Sweetheart Caller

HFC Student Supervisor

Erin LaBonte

HFC Student Supervisor

Social Media

Laurie Magyar

Social Media

Social Media

Logan Magyar

Social Media

Pianist

Bev Mark

Pianist

Stage Crew

Dennis Novachek

Stage Crew

Producer, Director, Org. Team

Jim Pautz

Producer, Director, Org. Team

Webmaster

Jimmy Pautz

Webmaster

Director, Costumes

Ellen Peronto

Director, Costumes

Show Computer and Spotlight

Jeff Rahmlow

Show Computer and Spotlight

Marketing

Jason Ring

Marketing

Sound -  1046 Productions/Monument Music

Cory Ripley

Sound - 1046 Productions/Monument Music

House

Rob & Denise Roseff

House

Food Service

Fred Schnell

Food Service

Sweetheart Caller

Elaine Schroeder

Sweetheart Caller

Gen. Chairperson, Show Sales, Shirt Sales, Org. Team

Karen Schweitzer-Olson

Gen. Chairperson, Show Sales, Shirt Sales, Org. Team

Choreographer

Katie Shimulunas

Choreographer

Cast Make-up

Nancy Siebert

Cast Make-up

Advertising, Marketing

Jack Simono

Advertising, Marketing

House

Rob Sisel

House

Meadow Lanes/Rehearsal Hall

Steve & Faith Skarda

Meadow Lanes/Rehearsal Hall

Administrative Asst. of TR Parks and Rec

Tammy Stadler

Administrative Asst. of TR Parks and Rec

Stage Crew

Bonnie Tennie

Stage Crew

American Heart Association contact

Kelli VanderWielen

American Heart Association contact

HAR News

Joe Wiesner

HAR News

Props

Julie Welsing

Props

Costumes

Ann Wolf

Costumes

Show Sales Team, Shirt Sales

Chrissy York

Show Sales Team, Shirt Sales

Stage, Facility

Terry York

Stage, Facility